I COPA SUZANO DE FUTSAL MENORES – 2011 – TROFÉU “COMENDADOR CARLOS SPADA”

CATEGORIA – SUB 09

CHAVE ÚNICA

Suzano FC

SPAH

CSK

Colégio Cenibras

Mascote Balls

CATEGORIA – SUB 11

CHAVE “A”

CHAVE “B”

Suzano Futsal “A”

Colégio Cenibras

Suzano FC

Mascote Balls

CSK

Colégio Suzano

-x-x-x-x

Suzano Futsal “B”

 

SUB-09

Colocação

Equipes

Pontos

Jogos

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Suzano F.C.

10

05

03

01

01

16

05

11

CSK

12

05

04

00

01

17

08

09

SPAH

07

04

02

01

01

15

05

10

Mascoteballs

01

04

00

01

03

01

15

-14

Colégio Cenibras

01

04

00

01

03

01

17

-16

 

SUB-11

CHAVE “A”

Colocação

Equipes

Pontos

Jogos

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Suzano Futsal “A”

12

04

04

00

00

11

04

07

CSK

03

04

01

00

04

04

09

-05

Suzano F.C.

00

02

00

00

02

01

03

-02

 

CHAVE “B”

Colocação

Equipes

Pontos

Jogos

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Colégio Suzano

12

05

04

00

01

08

03

05

Suzano Futsal “B”

09

05

03

00

02

15

13

02

Mascoteballs

03

03

01

00

02

07

12

-05

Colégio Cenibras

00

03

00

00

03

01

13

-12

 

 

1ª FASE

Dia 26/06/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 01 – Sub 09

09:00 hs

SPAH

03 X 00
Mascoteballs

Jogo 02 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Mascoteballs

00 X 08

Colégio Suzano

Jogo 03 – Sub 09

10:00 hs

Suzano F.C

03 X 00

CSK

Jogo 04 – Sub 11

10:30 hs

Suzano F.C

00 X 01

CSK

Dia 03/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 05 – Sub 09

09:00 hs

Suzano FC

02 X 02
SPAH

Jogo 06 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Suzano Futsal “A”

02 X 01

Suzano FC

Jogo 07 – Sub 09

10:00 hs

CSK

04 X 01

Colégio Cenibras

Jogo 08 – Sub 11

10:30 hs

Colégio Cenibras

01 X 06

Suzano Futsal “B”

Dia 10/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 09 – Sub 09

09:00 hs

Mascote Balls

00 X 00

Colégio Cenibras

Jogo 10 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Colégio Cenibras

00 X 04

Mascote Balls

Jogo 11 – Sub 09

10:00 hs

SPAH

01 X 03

CSK

Jogo 12 – Sub 11

10:30 hs

Suzano Futsal “A”

03 X 00

CSK

Dia 17/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 13 – Sub 09

09:00 hs

Colégio Cenibras

00 X 04

Suzano FC

Jogo 14 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Colégio Suzano

03 X 00

Colégio Cenibras

Jogo 15 – Sub 09

10:00 hs

CSK

07 X 01

Mascote Balls

Jogo 16 – Sub 11

10:30 hs

Mascote Balls

03 X 04

Suzano Futsal “B”

Dia 24/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 17 – Sub 09

09:00 hs

Colégio Cenibras

00 X 09

SPAH

Jogo 18 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Suzano Futsal “B”

01 X 03

Colégio Suzano

Jogo 19 – Sub 09

10:00 hs

Mascote Balls

00 X 05

Suzano FC

 

SEMIFINAL

Dia 31/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 20 – Sub 11

10:00 hs

Suzano Futsal “A”

04 X 01

Suzano Futsal “B”

Jogo 21 – Sub 11

10:30 hs

Colégio Suzano/Wizard

03 X 00

CSK

 

FINAL

Dia 07/08/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David

Jogo 22 – Sub 11

09:30 hs

Suzano Futsal “B”

03 X 02

CSK

Jogo 23 – Sub 11

10:00 hs

(01)Suzano Futsal “A”

01 X 01

Colégio Suzano/Wizard(00)

Jogo 24 – Sub 09

10:30 hs

(00)Suzano F.C.

02 X 02

CSK(01)

…………………………………………………………………………………………..

regulamento_menores

Be Sociable, Share!