Jogo 001 | Sub 17 |
Família Trampolim
|
03 X 07
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 002 | Sub 17 |
Fabrika I
|
02 X 03
|
S.E.Flama |
Jogo 003 | Sub 17 |
Só Encrenca
|
02 X 08
|
Omega |
Jogo 004 | Máster |
Kaltex
|
05 X 02
|
Ipiranguinha |
Jogo 005 | Máster |
Guararema E.C
|
10 X 02
|
Unidos de Guararema |
Jogo 006 | Máster |
Bar da Cigana
|
03 X 05
|
E.C. Porta do Sol |
Jogo 007 | Principal |
PH Fiações
|
05 X 02
|
100 Futuro |
Jogo 008 | Principal |
Plim
|
04 X 05
|
Nogueira F.C. |
Jogo 009 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “B”
|
04 X 03
|
Omega |
Jogo 010 | Principal |
Fukushima
|
02 X 07
|
XI Stelengos “A” |
Jogo 011 | Sub 15 |
CSF
|
01 X 05
|
Guanabara Jr. |
Jogo 012 | Sub 15 |
XV de Arapiraca
|
05 X 04
|
F.M. |
Jogo 013 | Sub 15 |
Real Guararema
|
02 X 07
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 014 | Sub 15 |
Barcelona
|
01 X 11
|
XV de Nogueira |
Jogo 015 | Sub 11 |
CFC Premier
|
03 X 01
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 016 | Sub 17 |
Familia Trampolim
|
02 X 03
|
Fabrika I |
Jogo 017 | Sub 13 |
GFC Premier
|
08 X 01
|
Projeto PETI |
Jogo 018 | Sub 17 |
F.M.
|
02 X 07
|
Só Encrenca |
Jogo 019 | Máster |
Ipiranguinha
|
03 X 03
|
Bar da Cigana |
Jogo 020 | Máster |
Só o Pó
|
03 X 02
|
Unidos de Guararema |
Jogo 021 | Máster |
E.C.Por do Sol
|
01 X 08
|
Kautex |
Jogo 022 | Principal |
Revelação
|
05 X 05
|
Monteiro Futsal “A” |
Jogo 023 | Principal |
Monteiro “B”
|
01 X 13
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 024 | Principal |
DMJ/Fabrika I
|
02 X 01
|
Kautex |
Jogo 025 | Principal |
Premier GFC
|
07 X 00
|
Fabrika I/Samavisa |
Jogo 026 | Sub 13 |
Omega
|
02 X 07
|
S.E.Flama |
Jogo 027 | Sub 13 |
Premier GFC
|
02 X 04
|
Itapema Pivetis |
Jogo 028 | Sub 13 |
Vale dos Eucaliptos
|
01 X 03
|
Molecada do Omega/PEF |
Jogo 029 | Sub 11 |
CSF
|
05 X 05
|
EMEF Célia Leonor |
Jogo 030 | Sub 17 |
S.E.Flama
|
02 X 04
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 031 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier – Kids
|
06 X 06
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 032 | Sub 17 |
Omega
|
07 X 05
|
F.M. |
Jogo 033 | Máster |
Só o Pó
|
02 X 06
|
Guararema E.C. |
Jogo 034 | Máster |
Kautex
|
06 X 00
|
Bar da Cigana |
Jogo 035 | Máster |
E.C.Por do Sol
|
02 X 07
|
Ipiranguinha |
Jogo 036 | Principal |
Monteiro Futsal “A”
|
07 X 02
|
XI Stelengos “B” |
Jogo 037 | Principal |
União P.A.
|
04 X 02
|
100 Futuro |
Jogo 038 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “A”
|
09 X 06
|
Monteiro “B” |
Jogo 039 | Principal |
Kautex
|
05 X 04
|
Plim |
Jogo 040 | Principal |
Premier GFC
|
07 X 00
|
PH Fiações |
Jogo 041 | Sub 17 |
S.E.Flama
|
08 X 04
|
Família Trampolim |
Jogo 042 | Sub 15 |
GFC Premier
|
09 X 02
|
Itapema Pivetis |
Jogo 043 | Sub 17 |
GFC Premier
|
03 X 02
|
Fabrika I |
Jogo 044 | Master |
Ipiranguinha
|
05 X 04
|
Só o Pó |
Jogo 045 | Master |
Guararema E.C.
|
10 X 01
|
E.C. Por do Sol |
Jogo 046 | Máster |
Unidos de Guararema
|
02 X 03
|
Bar da Cigana |
Jogo 047 | Principal |
Fabrika I/Samavisa
|
02 X 01
|
PH Fiações |
Jogo 048 | Principal |
Omega
|
04 X 02
|
Revelação |
Jogo 049 | Principal |
D.M.J/Fabrika I
|
06 X 02
|
Nogueira F.C. |
Jogo 050 | Principal |
GFC Premier
|
04 X 00
|
Fukushima |
Jogo 051 | Principal |
União P.A.
|
03 X 08
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 052 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier
|
04 X 03
|
EMEF Célia Leonor |
Jogo 053 | Sub 13 |
Vale dos Eucaliptos
|
02 X 06
|
Projeto PETI |
Jogo 054 | Sub 13 |
Itapema Pivetis
|
01 X 05
|
Omega |
Jogo 055 | Sub 15 |
Itapema Pivetis
|
02 X 04
|
Real Guararema |
Jogo 056 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
W X O
|
Milan |
Jogo 057 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
03 X 01
|
Guanabara Jr. |
Jogo 058 | Sub 13 |
GFC Premier
|
06 X 00
|
Molecada do Omega/PEF |
Jogo 059 | Sub 15 |
XV de Nogueira
|
03 X 04
|
XV de Arapiraca |
Jogo 060 | Máster |
Só o Pó
|
07 X 05
|
Bar da Cigana |
Jogo 061 | Máster |
Kautex
|
03 X 05
|
Guararema E.C. |
Jogo 062 | Máster |
Ipiranguinha
|
06 X 01
|
Unidos de Guararema |
Jogo 063 | Principal |
Fabrika I/Samavisa
|
07 X 01
|
União P.A. |
Jogo 064 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “B”
|
06 X 04
|
Revelação |
Jogo 065 | Principal |
Kautex
|
01 X 01
|
Nogueira F.C. |
Jogo 066 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “A”
|
06 X 03
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 067 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier Kids
|
02 X 08
|
EMEF Célia Leonor |
Jogo 068 | Sub 11 |
Premier GFC
|
03 X 09
|
CSF |
Jogo 069 | Sub 13 |
Premier GFC
|
00 X 04
|
S.E.Flama |
Jogo 070 | Sub 15 |
Barcelona
|
01 X 14
|
F.M. |
Jogo 071 | Sub 17 |
GFC Premier
|
05 X 00
|
Só Encrenca |
Jogo 072 | Sub 15 |
XV de Arapiraca
|
20 X 00
|
Barcelona |
Jogo 073 | Sub 17 |
Omega
|
03 X 01
|
Fabrika I |
Jogo 074 | Máster |
Bar da Cigana
|
07 X 00
|
Só o Pó |
Jogo 075 | Máster |
Kautex
|
02 X 00
|
Só o Pó |
Jogo 076 | Máster |
Guararema E.C.
|
04 X 02
|
Ipiranguinha |
Jogo 077 | Máster |
Unidos de Guararema
|
O X W
|
E.C.Porta do Sol |
Jogo 078 | Principal |
Monteiro Futsal “A”
|
04 X 04
|
Omega |
Jogo 079 | Principal |
Plim
|
02 X 05
|
D.M.J/Fabrika I |
Jogo 080 | Principal |
100 Futuro
|
03 X 08
|
Fabrika I/Samavisa |
Jogo 081 | Principal |
Fukushima
|
01 X 08
|
Monteiro “B” |
Jogo 082 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier Kids
|
03 X 04
|
CSF |
Jogo 083 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
W X O
|
CSF |
Jogo 084 | Sub 15 |
F.M.
|
00 X 00
|
XV de Nogueira |
Jogo 085 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
02 X 02
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 086 | Sub 13 |
S.E.Flama
|
01 X 02
|
Itapema Pivetis |
Jogo 087 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier
|
05 X 01
|
GFC Premier Kids |
Jogo 088 | Principal |
Premier GFC
|
12 X 01
|
100 Futuro |
Jogo 089 | Máster |
E.C.Porta do Sol
|
03 X 03
|
Só o Pó |
Jogo 090 | Sub 13 |
GFC Premier
|
W X O
|
Vale dos Eucaliptos |
Jogo 091 | Máster |
Guararema E.C.
|
06 X 02
|
Bar da Cigana |
Jogo 092 | Sub 11 |
Premier GFC
|
01 X 06
|
EMEF Célia Leonor |
Jogo 093 | Sub 11 |
GFC Premier
|
03 X 04
|
CSF |
Jogo 094 | Sub 13 |
Molecada do Omega/PEF
|
06 X 05
|
Projeto PETI |
Jogo 095 | Principal |
PH Fiações
|
W X O
|
União P.A |
Jogo 096 | Sub 15 |
GFC Premier
|
11 X 01
|
Real Guararema |
Jogo 097 | Principal |
XI Stelegos “A”
|
02 X 05
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 098 | Principal |
Monteiro Futsal “A”
|
07 X 01
|
XI Stelengos “B” |
Jogo 099 | Sub 15 |
Guanabara Jr.
|
06 X 04
|
F.M. |
Jogo 100 | Sub 13 |
Omega
|
05 X 04
|
Molecada do Omega/PEF |
Jogo 101 | Principal |
D.M.J/Fabrika I
|
02 X 03
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 102 | Sub 15 |
XV de Arapiraca
|
03 X 06
|
Real Guararema |
Jogo 103 | 03 X 06 |
XI Stelengos “B”
|
03 X 06
|
XI Stelengos “A” |
Jogo 104 | Principal |
Fabrika I/Samavisa
|
04 X 01
|
Kautex |
Jogo 105 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
01 X 01
|
Guanabara Jr. |
Jogo 106 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “B”
|
00 X 09
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 107 | Principal |
D.M.J/Fabrika I
|
03 X 02
|
Fabrika I/Samavisa |
Jogo 108 | Principal |
Fabrika I/Samavisa
|
02 X 05
|
Premier GFC |
Jogo 109 | Master |
Guararema E.C.
|
14 X 00
|
E.C.Porta do Sol |
Jogo 110 | Máster |
Kautex
|
04 X 01
|
Ipiranguinha |
Jogo 111 | Sub 13 |
S.E. Flama
|
02 X 04
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 112 | Principal |
XI Stelengos “A”
|
05 X 04
|
Monteiro Futsal “A” |
Jogo 113 | Principal |
Kautex
|
00 X 00
|
D.M.J/Fabrika I |
Jogo 114 | Sub 15 |
XV de Arapiraca
|
01 X 10
|
GFC Premier |
Jogo 115 | Sub 15 |
Omega
|
07 X 02
|
F.M. |
Jogo 116 | Principal |
GFC Premier
|
01 X 03
|
Monteiro Futsal “A” |