CATEGORIA – SUB 09
CHAVE ÚNICA |
Suzano FC |
SPAH |
CSK |
Colégio Cenibras |
Mascote Balls |
CATEGORIA – SUB 11
CHAVE “A” |
CHAVE “B” |
Suzano Futsal “A” |
Colégio Cenibras |
Suzano FC |
Mascote Balls |
CSK |
Colégio Suzano |
-x-x-x-x |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
SUB-09
Colocação |
Equipes |
Pontos |
Jogos |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Suzano F.C. |
10 |
05 |
03 |
01 |
01 |
16 |
05 |
11 |
2º |
CSK |
12 |
05 |
04 |
00 |
01 |
17 |
08 |
09 |
3º |
SPAH |
07 |
04 |
02 |
01 |
01 |
15 |
05 |
10 |
4º |
Mascoteballs |
01 |
04 |
00 |
01 |
03 |
01 |
15 |
-14 |
5º |
Colégio Cenibras |
01 |
04 |
00 |
01 |
03 |
01 |
17 |
-16 |
SUB-11
CHAVE “A”
Colocação |
Equipes |
Pontos |
Jogos |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Suzano Futsal “A” |
12 |
04 |
04 |
00 |
00 |
11 |
04 |
07 |
2º |
CSK |
03 |
04 |
01 |
00 |
04 |
04 |
09 |
-05 |
3º |
Suzano F.C. |
00 |
02 |
00 |
00 |
02 |
01 |
03 |
-02 |
CHAVE “B”
Colocação |
Equipes |
Pontos |
Jogos |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Colégio Suzano |
12 |
05 |
04 |
00 |
01 |
08 |
03 |
05 |
2º |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
09 |
05 |
03 |
00 |
02 |
15 |
13 |
02 |
3º |
Mascoteballs |
03 |
03 |
01 |
00 |
02 |
07 |
12 |
-05 |
4º |
Colégio Cenibras |
00 |
03 |
00 |
00 |
03 |
01 |
13 |
-12 |
1ª FASE
Dia 26/06/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 01 – Sub 09 |
09:00 hs |
SPAH |
03 X 00 |
Mascoteballs |
Jogo 02 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Mascoteballs |
00 X 08 |
Colégio Suzano |
Jogo 03 – Sub 09 |
10:00 hs |
Suzano F.C |
03 X 00 |
CSK |
Jogo 04 – Sub 11 |
10:30 hs |
Suzano F.C |
00 X 01 |
CSK |
Dia 03/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 05 – Sub 09 |
09:00 hs |
Suzano FC |
02 X 02 |
SPAH |
Jogo 06 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Suzano Futsal “A” |
02 X 01 |
Suzano FC |
Jogo 07 – Sub 09 |
10:00 hs |
CSK |
04 X 01 |
Colégio Cenibras |
Jogo 08 – Sub 11 |
10:30 hs |
Colégio Cenibras |
01 X 06 |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
Dia 10/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 09 – Sub 09 |
09:00 hs |
Mascote Balls |
00 X 00 |
Colégio Cenibras |
Jogo 10 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Colégio Cenibras |
00 X 04 |
Mascote Balls |
Jogo 11 – Sub 09 |
10:00 hs |
SPAH |
01 X 03 |
CSK |
Jogo 12 – Sub 11 |
10:30 hs |
Suzano Futsal “A” |
03 X 00 |
CSK |
Dia 17/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 13 – Sub 09 |
09:00 hs |
Colégio Cenibras |
00 X 04 |
Suzano FC |
Jogo 14 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Colégio Suzano |
03 X 00 |
Colégio Cenibras |
Jogo 15 – Sub 09 |
10:00 hs |
CSK |
07 X 01 |
Mascote Balls |
Jogo 16 – Sub 11 |
10:30 hs |
Mascote Balls |
03 X 04 |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
Dia 24/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 17 – Sub 09 |
09:00 hs |
Colégio Cenibras |
00 X 09 |
SPAH |
Jogo 18 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
01 X 03 |
Colégio Suzano |
Jogo 19 – Sub 09 |
10:00 hs |
Mascote Balls |
00 X 05 |
Suzano FC |
SEMIFINAL
Dia 31/07/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 20 – Sub 11 |
10:00 hs |
Suzano Futsal “A” |
04 X 01 |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
Jogo 21 – Sub 11 |
10:30 hs |
Colégio Suzano/Wizard |
03 X 00 |
CSK |
FINAL
Dia 07/08/11 – Domingo – GME Roberto David |
||||
Jogo 22 – Sub 11 |
09:30 hs |
Suzano Futsal “B” |
03 X 02 |
CSK |
Jogo 23 – Sub 11 |
10:00 hs |
(01)Suzano Futsal “A” |
01 X 01 |
Colégio Suzano/Wizard(00) |
Jogo 24 – Sub 09 |
10:30 hs |
(00)Suzano F.C. |
02 X 02 |
CSK(01) |
…………………………………………………………………………………………..